>Go To Surplusman LITE!  [ low bandwidth; anchura de banda baja ]
Contact:
Surplusman
  Welcome! New Surplusman.com 

Browse Categories

SMID# 147-3453-874     [ Add to Workspace ] 
5146497, Detroit Diesel MTU, Cap Crankshaft
SMID# 147-3453-874
5146497, Detroit Diesel MTU, Cap Crankshaft, NSN 3120-01-082-2150, 5146497, 3120010822150, 1DD796, 1DD976, Quantity available.
  • Mfg:  Detroit Diesel
  • Mfg. Number:  5146497
  • Nat. Stock No. (NSN):  3120-01-082-2150
  • Condition:  New
$75.00
39303
39303
39304
39305
39306
39307

Related Items

 
Detroit Diesel Spacer 23503767
Detroit Diesel Water Pump PN 5197508
Detroit Diesel Pulley PN 5117740
Detroit Diesel Tube 5130166
Detroit Diesel Clip PN 5109020
Detroit Diesel Conn Rod Bolt PN 5175581
23515598, Detroit Diesel series 60 Crankshaft