>Go To Surplusman LITE!  [ low bandwidth; anchura de banda baja ]
Contact:
Surplusman
  Welcome! New Surplusman.com 

Browse Categories

SMID# 147-5249-592     [ Add to Workspace ] 
23516563, Detroit Diesel 4-53, C/D Blower
SMID# 147-5249-592
23516563, rebuilt Detroit Diesel MTU 4-53, C/D Blower 5107532
11 each available
NSN 2990011541181
  • Mfg:  Detroit Diesel
  • Mfg. Model:  4-53
  • Nat. Stock No. (NSN):  2990-01-154-1181
  • Condition:  Rebuilt
$550.00
39499
39499
39500
39501
39502
39503
39504

Related Items

 
Detroit Diesel Clip PN 5109020
Detroit Diesel Plug PN 9421746
Detroit Diesel Pulley PN 8923186
Detroit Diesel Oil Press Switch PN 23520023
Detroit Diesel Connector PN 23507143
Detroit Diesel Injector Tube PN 5199528
Detroit Diesel Governor Gasket PN 5143152