>Go To Surplusman LITE!  [ low bandwidth; anchura de banda baja ]
Contact:
Surplusman
  Welcome! New Surplusman.com 

Browse Categories

SMID# 147-5249-592     [ Add to Workspace ] 
23516563, Detroit Diesel 4-53, C/D Blower
SMID# 147-5249-592
23516563, rebuilt Detroit Diesel MTU 4-53, C/D Blower 5107532
11 each available
NSN 2990011541181
  • Mfg:  Detroit Diesel
  • Mfg. Model:  4-53
  • Nat. Stock No. (NSN):  2990-01-154-1181
  • Condition:  Rebuilt
$550.00
39499
39499
39500
39501
39502
39503
39504

Related Items

 
Detroit Diesel Adapter Plug 5127197
Detroit Diesel Bracket 5125800
Detroit Diesel Mounts 5167557
Detroit Diesel Bracket PN 5167882
Detroit Diesel Oil Press Sender PN 23520795
Detroit Diesel Shim 23514212
Detroit Diesel Thermostat Cover Gskt