>Go To Surplusman LITE!  [ low bandwidth; anchura de banda baja ]
Contact:
Surplusman
  Welcome! New Surplusman.com 

Browse Categories

SMID# 147-6381-075     [ Add to Workspace ] 
8269664, EMD Water Pump LHRB, 12 ES EB
SMID# 147-6381-075
8269664, EMD Water Pump LHRB, 12 ES EB
LH rotation, Right Bank EMD 645, EMD 710
NSN 4320013395152

2 ea
  • Mfg:  EMD, Cleveland
  • Mfg. Number:  8269664
  • Condition:  New
$2,250.00
39772
39772
39773
39774
39775
39776
39777
39778

Related Items

 
EMD Rocker Arm PN 8456128
EMD Piston Pin PN 40078951
GM EMD Tach Generator PN 3261563
EMD Piston Pin PN 8269842
Cleveland Cylinder Block PN 3273859
EMD PowerPack Cylinder Kit 40033376
EMD Rocker Arm PN 3321414